sfp-ge-zx100-sm1550
sfp-ge-zx100-sm1550-Huawei-0

SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

Huawei SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Quantity:
Tags: Quality Certifcate:
Switchtechsupply-DND-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-sam-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-CAGE-Certified
SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE
benfit-tag
7 Day Return

Easy return on this product

benfit-tag
Warranty

1 Year Brand & Local Warranty

benfit-tag
Free Shipping

Free Shipping upto 16Km around

benfit-tag
100% Authentic

Assuring you the genuine produtct

sfp-ge-zx100-sm1550 Datasheet

SPECS:

Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module

1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet

1.25Gbps bi-directional data links

Singlemode Fiber (SMF)

1550nm wavelength

Up to 100km reach

Duplex LC connector

Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

Commercial Temperature Range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Related Products