dwdm-sfp-5012-40
dwdm-sfp-5012-40-Cisco-0

DWDM-SFP-5012-40

Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012-40 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Quantity:
Tags: Quality Certifcate:
Switchtechsupply-DND-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-sam-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-CAGE-Certified
SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE
benfit-tag
7 Day Return

Easy return on this product

benfit-tag
Warranty

1 Year Brand & Local Warranty

benfit-tag
Free Shipping

Free Shipping upto 16Km around

benfit-tag
100% Authentic

Assuring you the genuine produtct

dwdm-sfp-5012-40 Datasheet

 

Brand Cisco
Part Number DWDM-SFP-5012-40
Transceiver Type DWDM
Reach 40km
Connector LC
Form Type SFP
Wavelength 1550.12nm
Media SMF
Speed Description 1-Gigabit
ITU Frequency 193400GHz
ITU Wavelength 1550.12nm
Environment 0 to 70C
Speed 1000Base
DOM DOM
ITU Channel Spacing 100GHz

 

Related Products