afbr-5701lz
afbr-5701lz-Avago-0

AFBR-5701LZ

Avago AFBR-5701LZ 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver

Quantity:
Tags: Quality Certifcate:
Switchtechsupply-DND-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-sam-CertifiedSwitchtechsupply-CAGE-Certified
SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE
benfit-tag
7 Day Return

Easy return on this product

benfit-tag
Warranty

1 Year Brand & Local Warranty

benfit-tag
Free Shipping

Free Shipping upto 16Km around

benfit-tag
100% Authentic

Assuring you the genuine produtct

afbr-5701lz Datasheet

 

 

Product Name  1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-5701LZ
Product Type SFP
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports 1
Height 1.2"
Width 2.8"
Depth 4.8"
Connector Type LC
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Related Products